
Opponents sorted by win rate by default (best matchups first). Use column headers to sort by win rate, Δ, or name. Green/red shading is a quick read only. Win rate is this hero's estimated win rate vs each opponent (see footnote under the table).
Focal ladder WR: 49.5% (Mythic+, 7d). Used as the baseline for matchup Δ.
| Natalia | 55.6% | +6.0pp |
| Eudora | 55.3% | +5.8pp |
| Edith | 54.4% | +4.9pp |
| Alucard | 54.2% | +4.7pp |
| Valentina | 54.2% | +4.6pp |
| Silvanna | 53.8% | +4.3pp |
| Saber | 53.8% | +4.3pp |
| Phoveus | 53.6% | +4.1pp |
| Argus | 53.6% | +4.1pp |
| Brody | 53.6% | +4.1pp |
| Paquito | 53.4% | +3.9pp |
| Freya | 53.4% | +3.9pp |
| Minsitthar | 53.2% | +3.7pp |
| Popol and Kupa | 53.1% | +3.6pp |
| Aldous | 53.0% | +3.5pp |
| Kagura | 53.0% | +3.5pp |
| Lukas | 52.9% | +3.3pp |
| Obsidia | 52.7% | +3.1pp |
| Bane | 52.6% | +3.1pp |
| Roger | 52.6% | +3.0pp |
| Jawhead | 52.5% | +3.0pp |
| Khaleed | 52.5% | +3.0pp |
| Miya | 52.4% | +2.9pp |
| Ruby | 52.4% | +2.9pp |
| Vale | 51.9% | +2.4pp |
| Lancelot | 48.5% | -1.0pp |
| Grock | 48.5% | -1.1pp |
| Novaria | 48.5% | -1.1pp |
| Chang'e | 48.4% | -1.1pp |
| Hylos | 48.2% | -1.3pp |
| Hanabi | 48.1% | -1.4pp |
| Luo Yi | 47.9% | -1.6pp |
| Lylia | 47.7% | -1.8pp |
| Xavier | 47.6% | -1.9pp |
| Beatrix | 47.5% | -2.0pp |
| Hanzo | 47.1% | -2.4pp |
| Alpha | 47.0% | -2.6pp |
| Baxia | 46.9% | -2.6pp |
| Valir | 46.8% | -2.8pp |
| Balmond | 46.6% | -2.9pp |
| Alice | 46.2% | -3.3pp |
| Gord | 45.7% | -3.9pp |
| X.Borg | 43.5% | -6.0pp |
Win rate is this hero's ladder WR plus the matchup delta for that opponent (0–100%). Δ is the difference from their overall ladder WR in the same rank slice. Lists may be asymmetric — a hero on your counter list may not list you back. Other sites may show different percentages due to different data sources.